Ina agreeing to the above conditions in the subsequent PD non-statutory development agreement, the Property Owner shall be conclusively deemed to have agreed that, in accordance with the provisions of Section 70.45, Florida Statutes, pertaining to governmental exactions, the City has not imposed any prohibited exaction. The term "prohibited exaction" is defined by that statute to mean ". any condition imposed by a governmental entity on a property owner's proposed use of real property that lacks an essential nexus to a legitimate public purpose and is not roughly proportionate tot the impacts of the proposed use that the governmental entity seeks to avoid, minimize, or mitigate." Section 3. Incorporation Of Documents And 2340 Celery Avenue PD The documents attached to this Ordinance are hereby ratified and affirmed and incorporated into this Ordinance as a substantive part of this Ordinance establishing the Master Plan For The 2340 Celery Avenue PD. 2340 Celery Avenue