may not submit bids, proposals, or replies on leases of real property to a public entity; may not be awarded or perform work as a contractor, supplier, subcontractor, or consultant undera contract with any publice entity; andi may nott transact business with any public entity in excess of the threshold amount provided in section 287.017, F.S., for CATEGORYTWO for a period of361 months following the date ofbeing placed ont the convicted 7.3. Discriminatory Vendor List: The Grantee has a continuous duty to disclose to the Department ift the Grantee or any ofi its affiliates, as defined by section 287.134(1)(a), F.S., are placed on the discriminatory vendor list. Pursuant to section 287.134(2)(a), F.S.: "An entity or affiliate who has been placed on the discriminatory vendor list may not submit a bid, proposal, or reply on a contract to provide any goods or services to a public entity; may not submit al bid, proposal, or reply on a contract witha aj public entity fort the construction or repair ofap public building or public work; may not submit bids, proposals, or replies on leases ofreal property toaj publice entity; may not be awarded or perform work as a contractor, supplier, subcontractor, or consultant under a contract with any public entity; and may not transact business with any public entity." 7.5. Antitrust Violator Vendor List: The Grantee has a continuous duty to disclose to the Department ift the Grantee or any ofi its affiliates, as defined by section 287.137(1)(a), F.S., are placed on the antitrust violator vendor list.